Schedule – Zone East

Download A Printer Friendly Version Of Our Schedule

Group Exercise Schedule Premier Schedule

Group Exercise

Cycling Zone

Premier Pulse Zone

Premier CrossFit Zone

Group Exercise

Monday
LesMills BodyPump
6:00AM
LesMills BodyPump
8:30 AM
Zumba
9:30 AM
Yoga Luscious
10:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers Move
1:00 PM

Yoga
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Dance Madness
6:30 PM
Yoga
7:30 PM
Tuesday
Yoga
6:00 AM
#PowerHour
8:30 AM
LesMills Tone
9:30 AM
#BottomsUp
10:30 AM
#PowerHour
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers Circuit
1:00 PM

LesMills BodyPump
4:30 PM
Dance Fit
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
6:30 PM

Wednesday
LesMills BodyPump
6:00 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Yoga Luscious
10:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
12:00 PM


Yoga
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Dance Madness
6:30 PM
Yoga
7:30 PM
Thursday
Yoga
6:00 AM
Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills Tone
9:30 AM
#PowerHour
10:30 AM
Hardcore
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers Classic
1:00 PM

LesMills BodyPump
4:30 PM
Dance Madness
5:30 PM
Yoga Luscious
6:30 PM

Friday
Power Yoga
6:00 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
#DeepStretch
10:30 AM
Zumba
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers Classic
1:00 PM

#DeepStretch
4:30 PM
Zumba
5:30 PM


Saturday

LesMills BodyPump
8:30 AM
Dance Fit
9:30 AM
#DeepStretch
10:30 AM







Sunday





#PowerHour
1:00 PM
#DeepStretch
2:00 PM




Cycling Zone

Monday
LesMills The Trip
6:00 AM

LesMills Sprint
9:30 AM


LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
Pedal Party
5:30 PM
LesMills Sprint
6:30 PM
Tuesday
LesMills Sprint
6:00 AM
Cycle
8:30 AM

LesMills RPM
12:00 PM


CycMash Up
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Wednesday
LesMills The Trip
6:00 AM

Cycle
9:30 AM


LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM
Pedal Party
5:30 PM
LesMills Sprint
6:30PM
Thursday
LesMills Sprint
6:00 AM
LesMills RPM
8:30 AM

LesMills The Trip
12:00 PM


Cycle
5:30 PM
LesMills The Trip
6:30 PM
Friday
LesMills Sprint
6:00 AM

LesMills Sprint
9:30 AM


LesMills The Trip
4:30 PM


Saturday

Cycle
8:30 AM






Sunday




LesMills The Trip
1:00 PM



Pulse Zone

Monday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM

Focus-Fit Box
12:00 PM
Ignite
5:30 PM
Knockout
6:30 PM
Tuesday
Knockout
6:00 AM



Knockout
5:30 PM
Ignite
6:30 PM
Wednesday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM

Focus-Fit Box
12:00 PM
Ignite
5:30 PM
Knockout
6:30 PM
Thursday
Knockout
6:00 AM
Knockout
8:00 AM


Knockout
5:30 PM
Ignite
6:30 PM
Friday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM

Focus-Fit Box
12:00 PM
Ignite
5:30 PM

Saturday


Ignite
9:00 AM



Sunday






CrossFit Zone

Monday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM

CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Tuesday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit Kids
4:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Wednesday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM

CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Thursday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit Kids
4:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Friday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM

CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Saturday



CrossFit
9:00 AM





Sunday