Schedule East

Download A Printer Friendly Version Of Our Schedule

Group Exercise Schedule Premier Schedule

Group Exercise

Cycling Zone

Premier Pulse Zone

Premier CrossFit Zone

Group Exercise

Monday
LesMills BodyPump
6:00AM
Chisel (lower)
8:00 AM
LesMills BodyPump
8:30 AM
Zumba
9:30 AM
Yoga
10:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
LesMills BodyVive 3.1
4:00 PM
Zumba
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Dance Fit
6:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
7:30 PM
Tuesday
LesMills BodyFlow
6:00 AM
LesMills BodyVive 3.1
8:00 AM
Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
9:30 AM
Chisel
10:30 AM
Chisel (upper)
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
Chisel (core)
4:00 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
4:30 PM
Zumba
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
6:30 PM

Wednesday
LesMills BodyPump
6:00 AM
Chisel (upper)
8:00 AM
LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Yoga
10:30 AM
LesMills BodyVive 3.1
12:00 PM
Stretch
1:00 PM
LesMills BodyVive 3.1
4:00 PM
Zumba
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyPump
5:30 PM
Chisel
6:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
7:30 PM
Thursday
LesMills BodyFlow
6:00 AM
LesMills BodyVive 3.1
8:00 AM
Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyFlow
9:30 AM
Chisel
10:30 AM
Chisel (lower)
12:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
Chisel (core)
4:00 PM
LesMills BodyPump
4:30 PM
Dance Fit
5:30 PM
LesMills BodyCombat
6:30 PM

Friday


LesMills BodyCombat
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Stretch
10:30 AM

Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM

LesMills BodyCombat
4:30 PM
LesMills BodyFlow
5:30 PM


Saturday


Zumba
8:30 AM
LesMills BodyPump
9:30 AM
Stretch
10:30 AM







Sunday





LesMills BodyPump
12:00 PM
LesMills BodyCombat
1:00 PM





Cycling Zone

Monday
LesMills Sprint
6:00AM

LesMills RPM
9:30 AM
LesMills Sprint
12:00 PM
Cycle
5:30 PM
LesMills Sprint
6:30 PM
Tuesday

Cycle
8:30 AM
LesMills Sprint
9:30 AM

LesMills RPM
5:30 PM

Wednesday
Cycle
6:00 AM

Cycle
9:30 AM
LesMills Sprint
12:00 PM
Cycle
5:30 PM
LesMills Sprint
6:30PM
Thursday

LesMills RPM
8:30 AM
LesMills Sprint
9:30 AM

LesMills Sprint
5:30 PM

Friday
LesMills Sprint
6:00 AM

Cycle
9:30 AM
LesMills RPM
12:00 PM


Saturday

Cycle
8:30 AM




Sunday






Pulse Zone

Monday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM
Ignite Xpress
9:00 AM
Boxing
9:30 AM

Ignite
5:00 PM
Ignite
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Boxing
6:00 AM
Ignite Xpress
8:00 AM
Boxing
9:00 AM

Hybrid
4:00 PM
Boxing
5:00 PM
Boxing
6:00 PM
Wednesday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM
Ignite Xpress
9:00 AM
Boxing
9:30 AM

Ignite
5:00 PM
Ignite
6:00 PM
Thursday
Boxing
6:00 AM
Ignite Xpress
8:00 AM
Boxing
9:00 AM

Hybrid
4:00 PM
Boxing
5:00 PM
Boxing
6:00 PM
Friday
Ignite
6:00 AM
Ignite
8:00 AM
Ignite Xpress
9:00 AM
Boxing
9:30 AM

Ignite
5:00 PM
Ignite
6:00 PM
Saturday


Hybrid
9:00 AM




Sunday







CrossFit Zone

Monday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM

CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit Light
3:30 PM

CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Tuesday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit Light
7:00 AM
CrossFit
8:00 AM

CrossFit
12:00 PM

CrossFit Kids
4:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Wednesday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM

CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit Light
3:30 PM

CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Thursday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM
CrossFit Light
7:00 AM
CrossFit
8:00 AM

CrossFit
12:00 PM

CrossFit Kids
4:00 PM
CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Friday
CrossFit
5:00 AM
CrossFit
6:00 AM

CrossFit
8:00 AM
CrossFit
9:00 AM
CrossFit
12:00 PM
CrossFit Light
3:30 PM

CrossFit
4:30 PM
CrossFit
5:30 PM
CrossFit
6:30 PM
Saturday




CrossFit
9:00 AM






Sunday